DAG 1

Datum: 30 september 2017

Keurmeester: Mw. C. Cardinal (Be)

Reuen

Jongste Puppy

1 Veel Belovend Beste Jongste puppy

Truly Tarek v.d. Ossekoele (Belus He v.d. Ossekoele – Fantastic Fanny of San Gregor

Openklasse

1 Uitmuntend

Oliver Twist v.d. Ossekoele (Twinkle Thunderball Kuburumba – Otterstone Enna Enya)

Kampioensklasse

1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOS

Oriflamme Fiery Lucifer (Gueville Hywel Ever Blue – Glen Mara Half Way to Heaven)

2 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB

Comberdown Merry Bandit (Brownlow Thunder-Road –Comberdown Ciara)

Teven

Jeugdklasse

1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC

Rhythm and Blues v.d. Ossekoele (Oriflamme Fiery Lucifer – Otterstone Enna Enya)

2 Zeer Goed

Braeloch Pixar Pure Big Time (Famousboy of Limit Stone – Precious Bentley of Lightning Spot)

Tussenklasse

# Goed

Blue Sapphire from Dawi’s Rhapsody (Very Famous Joep v.d Border-Meute – Fine Features from Dawi’s Rhapsody)

Openklasse

Abs.

Opium of Lightning Spot (L’Pifpaf du Grand Babin – Make a Memory of Lightning Spot)

Kampioensklasse

1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB

Messalina’s Nightshade Bella (Brackenfell Bok to Bach – Comberdown Miss Dynamite)

 

DAG 2

Datum: 1 oktober 2017

Keurmeester: Mw.  U. Rigney (Irl)

Reuen

Jongste Puppy

1 Veel Belovend Beste Jongste Puppy

Truly Tarek v.d. Ossekoele (Belus He v.d. Ossekoele – Fantastic Fanny of San Gregor

Kampioensklasse

1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB

Comberdown Merry Bandit (Brownlow Thunder-Road –Comberdown Ciara)

2 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB

Oriflamme Fiery Lucifer (Gueville Hywel Ever Blue – Glen Mara Half Way to Heaven)

Teven

Puppyklasse

1 Veel Belovend Beste Puppy

Aefre (Bercut for Borderranch – Kissable Kathy of San Gregor)

Jeugdklasse

1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC

Rhythm and Blues v.d. Ossekoele (Oriflamme Fiery Lucifer – Otterstone Enna Enya)

2 Uitmuntend

Quinn of Marscha’s Pride (British v Chitanehof – Pitlochry’s Roxanne)

3 Uitmuntend

Braeloch Pixar Pure Big Time (Famousboy of Limit Stone – Precious Bentley of Lightning Spot)

4 Zeer Goed

Forever Joy of Coopers Border(Caracole du Bois Caïman – Zemyna Larissa He v.d. Ossekoele)

Openklasse

1 Uitmuntend

Named Pushki of Lightning Spot (Famousboy of Limit Stone – Kyano of Lightning Spot)

Kampioensklasse

1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB

Messalina’s Nightshade Bella (Brackenfell Bok to Bach – Comberdown Miss Dynamite)

 

Tinki.nl